+1(610) 587-3844 mwolf@remax.net
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Sinking Spring
    2. Wyomissing
    3. Reading
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    1K Properties
    Map

    1,022 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 2542 CLEVELAND AVE, Reading, PA 19609
      3 Beds2 Baths1,182 SqFt
      $252,000 $250,000 0.8%

      2542 CLEVELAND AVE, Reading, PA 19609

      MLS# PABK2070430

      Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1311 E BELLEVUE AVE, Reading, PA 19605
      3 Beds2 Baths1,659 SqFt
      1/28 28
      $227,400 $219,900 3.4%

      1311 E BELLEVUE AVE, Reading, PA 19605

      MLS# PABK2070290

      Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 2 COURTLEIGH PL, Reading, PA 19606
      3 Beds3 Baths2,298 SqFt
      1/33 33
      $456,000 $400,000 14.0%

      2 COURTLEIGH PL, Reading, PA 19606

      MLS# PABK2069988

      Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 115 PRIMROSE LN, Wyomissing, PA 19610
      2 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt
      $267,900 $250,000 7.2%

      115 PRIMROSE LN, Wyomissing, PA 19610

      MLS# PABK2069200

      Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 524 HARDING AVE, Shillington, PA 19607
      3 Beds2 Baths1,928 SqFt
      $370,000 $350,000 5.7%

      524 HARDING AVE, Shillington, PA 19607

      MLS# PABK2070420

      Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 825 BELLEFONTE AVE, Reading, PA 19607
      3 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt
      1/33 33
      $285,000 $279,900 1.8%

      825 BELLEFONTE AVE, Reading, PA 19607

      MLS# PABK2068450

      Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 321 LINDBERGH AVE, Blandon, PA 19510
      2 Beds1 Bath1,258 SqFt
      1/37 37
      $318,100 $300,000 6.0%

      321 LINDBERGH AVE, Blandon, PA 19510

      MLS# PABK2069202

      Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 3305 REGENCY DR, Reading, PA 19608
      2 Beds2 Baths1,699 SqFt
      1/27 27
      $345,000 $339,900 1.5%

      3305 REGENCY DR, Reading, PA 19608

      MLS# PABK2069056

      Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 25 TIMBER RIDGE RD, Morgantown, PA 19543
      4 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt
      $415,500 $415,000 0.1%

      25 TIMBER RIDGE RD, Morgantown, PA 19543

      MLS# PABK2068420

      Listed by BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 3423 BOYER ST, Reading, PA 19605
      5 Beds3 Baths2,968 SqFt
      1/44 44
      $345,000 $329,900 4.6%

      3423 BOYER ST, Reading, PA 19605

      MLS# PABK2068294

      Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 20 CHARLEMONT CT, Reading, PA 19607
      3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt
      1/33 33
      $278,000 $269,900 3.0%

      20 CHARLEMONT CT, Reading, PA 19607

      MLS# PABK2068814

      Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 7443 KEIFFER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19128
      4 Beds4 Baths1,837 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $475,000 $449,900 5.6%

      7443 KEIFFER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19128

      MLS# PAPH2583468

      Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 118 CONNECTICUT AVE, Sinking Spring, PA 19608
      4 Beds5 Baths5,340 SqFt
      $769,055 $750,000 2.5%

      118 CONNECTICUT AVE, Sinking Spring, PA 19608

      MLS# PABK2068414

      Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 15 COURTLEIGH PL, Reading, PA 19606
      4 Beds3 Baths3,261 SqFt
      1/44 44
      $450,000 $439,900 2.3%

      15 COURTLEIGH PL, Reading, PA 19606

      MLS# PABK2067496

      Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 116 VILLAGE DR, Blandon, PA 19510
      3 Beds3 Baths2,368 SqFt
      1/44 44
      $265,000 $264,900

      116 VILLAGE DR, Blandon, PA 19510

      MLS# PABK2067290

      Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 848 STONE HILL RD, Shoemakersville, PA 19555
      4 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt
      $280,000 $280,000

      848 STONE HILL RD, Shoemakersville, PA 19555

      MLS# PABK2066414

      Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 121 GRANDVIEW BLVD, Wyomissing, PA 19609
      4 Beds3 Baths3,820 SqFt
      1/47 47
      $576,250 $550,000 4.8%

      121 GRANDVIEW BLVD, Wyomissing, PA 19609

      MLS# PABK2066010

      Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 0 STATE HILL RD, Sinking Spring, PA 19608
      38.22 Acres
      $2,090,000 $2,090,000

      0 STATE HILL RD, Sinking Spring, PA 19608

      MLS# PABK2067680

      Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 209 ENDLICH AVE, Reading, PA 19606
      3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt
      1/21 21
      $267,000 $275,000 2.9%

      209 ENDLICH AVE, Reading, PA 19606

      MLS# PABK2066072

      Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 228 E GAUL ST, Wernersville, PA 19565
      4 Beds1 Bath1,172 SqFt
      1/27 27
      $265,000 $250,000 6.0%

      228 E GAUL ST, Wernersville, PA 19565

      MLS# PABK2066006

      Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1 SPRING AVE, Temple, PA 19560
      3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt
      1/34 34
      $395,000 $384,900 2.6%

      1 SPRING AVE, Temple, PA 19560

      MLS# PABK2062850

      Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 5 SOUTH AVE, Landisville, PA 17538
      2 Beds2 Baths1,948 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $360,000 $350,000 2.9%

      5 SOUTH AVE, Landisville, PA 17538

      MLS# PALA2079726

      Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 70 JOY DR, Birdsboro, PA 19508
      4 Beds3 Baths3,302 SqFt
      $949,900 $949,900

      70 JOY DR, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      MLS# PABK2063112

      Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 136 E ELM ST, Reading, PA 19607
      4 Beds2 Baths2,152 SqFt
      1/18 18
      $308,000 $304,900 1.0%

      136 E ELM ST, Reading, PA 19607

      MLS# PABK2064448

      Listed by BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 43

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Property Portfolio
        Communities
        1. Sinking Spring
        2. Wyomissing
        3. Reading
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
    Broker Logo - All WhiteFusion

    RE/MAX of Reading

    Matt Wolf Lic# RS271731

    +1(610) 587-3844 mwolf@remax.net

    1290 Broadcasting Rd Wyomissing PA 19610

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.